skip navigation
Ncyh web ad 2015 2 13
Yspn

CRHL Team Placements 2017-18

 

 

MIDGET GREY
Coach Cordova & Emory

M. Aberle
J. Becker
M. Carson
Dam. Cordova
Dar. Cordova
K. Croft
L. Deschler
E. Emory
B. Ferguson
T. Lyons
J. Mauldin
L. McKinney
A. Medina
K. Taylor
D. Tusinski
C. Watson
B. Willis

MIDGET SILVER
Coach David

C. Cooperider
W. Cutchin
A. David
Z. Dewey
A. Errett
T. Gray
N. Hay
K. Kulesa
H. Munro
T. Pimple
S. Saulnier
J. Schmidt
S. Schmidt
G. Slane
S. Suarez
E. Sutherland
T. Thompson
D. Whitney

MIDGET YELLOW
Coach Skitt

Z. Dahl
B. Davis
J. Davis
C. Henman
B. Monroe
I. Parker
J. Pendergast
M. Poore
R. Prazan
H. Ritchie
C. Schaeffer
P. Schaeffer
D. Schoenbaum
A. Serrano
T. Silcox
D. Walsh
B. Wilson

 

 

BANTAM GREY
Coach Witkowski

V. Bolz
O. Clementson
K. Cooperider
D. Davis
T. Gilbert
A. Makarchuk
C. McDaniel
R. Northen
J. Reichardt
C. Schwab
A. Smuin
K. Szantho
T. Witkowski
D. Young

BANTAM SILVER
Coach Hitchcock

N. Caldwell
J. Campos
K. Choury
A. Comstock
F. Hitchcock
D. Kaines
S. Kuhn
B. Nelson
E. Perrin
G. Prazan
A. Ritchie
A. Scharte
C. Sorrell
W. Tate

BANTAM YELLOW
Coach Orr

B. Deynzer
J. Gensel
A. Johnston
C. Kelly-Walsh
M. Knoll
A. Myxter
H. Odegaard
L. Orr
Z. Orr
M. Russell
H. Scherner
S. Schmidt
A. Werth
K. Wrona

 

 

PEE WEE GREY
Coach Spina & Berlin

T. Antinora
N. Anton
B. Berlin
D. Brandt
C. Choury
I. Emme
A. Gensel
C. Hunsinger
Q. Kanouff
E. Kasnic
A. Pettit
B. Quast
K. Schmidt
G. Spina
N. Stilson
A. Thomas

PEE WEE SILVER
Coach Brownell & Jordan

M. Barnthart
T. Brownell
C. Butheau
H. Daly
J. Fieldson
S. Fieldson
W. Fieldson
L. Gumina
T. Hartman
L. Jordan
K. Lane
R. Lindsell
S. Mallonee
C. Monroe
A. Nayes
N. Theysohn
C. Walters

PEE WEE YELLOW
Coach Mullin

C. Brown
J. de la Cerda
M. Dellos
B. Gann
D. Hitchcock
S. Martino
Q. Matthews
P. Mill
M. Mullin
S. Nelms
K. Pettit
R. Pietras
C. Rand
M. Robinson
C. Sledz
M. Tiersten
B. Triplett

 

 

SQUIRT GREY
Coach: Todd Brownell/Peter Hulsey

C. Barevich
T. Borchard
I. Brownell
C. Freeman
J. Gibbs
D. Gordon
I. Hulsey
R. Kubla
L. Landrigan
C. McGuire
C. Mills
C. O'Brien
C. Phillips
C. Ross
A. Van Arsdall

SQUIRT SILVER
Coach: Joel Manguso/David Ryder

K. Bruns
E. Dahl
Z. Dove
P. Dunn
E. Esposti
N. Frank
C. Gallegos
T. Karchut
N. Manguso
A. Oestrich
F. Phillips
J. Regan
E. Ryder
N. Tusinski
C. VanBuskirk
S. White

SQUIRT YELLOW
Coach: Luke Phippen

R. Antinora
B. Chartier
G. Chartier
M. D'Ovidio
P. Dyer
W. Edmiston
C. Higa
J. Kershner
R. Mackenzie
H. Melchert
H. Miller
B. Mulligan
W. Nerby
R. Phippen
M. Talbott
D. Wiggins

SQUIRT BLACK
Coach: Dane Sprister

T. Adams
M. Bellus
H. Cesar
W. Charters
T. Lafflam
C. Lebsack
W. Luallen
A. Marr
L. Morrison
M. Phinney
L. Rivera
D. Schade
G. Schneekloth
G. Sprister
C. Wicklund

We want to send your family to Universal Orlando Resort™. Get out and Play!ENTER NOW